Matches with High O2.5 Goals Potential

Upcoming matches sorted by probability for the selected metric

Min. games:5+
Exclude:PRO
Date / TimeHome / AwayAwayLeagueGPHome %Away %Combined %
—
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
FC Bayern München94.4%
Bundesliga·H 92.9%A 94.4%
FC Bayern München
BundesligaBundesliga1492.9%94.4%
93.7%
14 GP
—
Molde92.9%
Viking88.2%
Eliteserien·H 92.9%A 88.2%
Viking
EliteserienEliteserien1492.9%88.2%
90.6%
14 GP
—
SC Freiburg86.7%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Bundesliga·H 86.7%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
BundesligaBundesliga1486.7%92.9%
89.8%
14 GP
—
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
FC Augsburg85.7%
Bundesliga·H 92.9%A 85.7%
FC Augsburg
BundesligaBundesliga1492.9%85.7%
89.3%
14 GP
—
Vaduz92.3%
Zürich84.6%
Super League·H 92.3%A 84.6%
Zürich
Super LeagueSuper League1392.3%84.6%
88.4%
13 GP
—
Vaduz92.3%
Young Boys84.6%
Super League·H 92.3%A 84.6%
Young Boys
Super LeagueSuper League1392.3%84.6%
88.4%
13 GP
—
Vaduz92.3%
Sion84.2%
Super League·H 92.3%A 84.2%
Sion
Super LeagueSuper League1392.3%84.2%
88.3%
13 GP
—
Vaduz92.3%
Lugano84.2%
Super League·H 92.3%A 84.2%
Lugano
Super LeagueSuper League1392.3%84.2%
88.3%
13 GP
—
Molde92.9%
Bodø / Glimt82.4%
Eliteserien·H 92.9%A 82.4%
Bodø / Glimt
EliteserienEliteserien1492.9%82.4%
87.7%
14 GP
—
FC Bayern München94.4%
Werder Bremen78.6%
Bundesliga·H 94.4%A 78.6%
Werder Bremen
BundesligaBundesliga1494.4%78.6%
86.5%
14 GP
—
FC Augsburg85.7%
SC Freiburg86.7%
Bundesliga·H 85.7%A 86.7%
SC Freiburg
BundesligaBundesliga1485.7%86.7%
86.2%
14 GP
—
Monza86.7%
Fiorentina85.7%
Serie A·H 86.7%A 85.7%
Fiorentina
Serie ASerie A1486.7%85.7%
86.2%
14 GP
—
FC Barcelona87.5%
Aston Villa84.2%
Champions League·H 87.5%A 84.2%
Aston Villa
Champions LeagueChampions League1687.5%84.2%
85.9%
16 GP
—
Werder Bremen78.6%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
BundesligaBundesliga1478.6%92.9%
85.8%
14 GP
—
Rosenborg78.6%
Molde92.9%
Eliteserien·H 78.6%A 92.9%
Molde
EliteserienEliteserien1478.6%92.9%
85.8%
14 GP
—
Galatasaray86.7%
Aston Villa84.2%
Champions League·H 86.7%A 84.2%
Aston Villa
Champions LeagueChampions League1586.7%84.2%
85.5%
15 GP
—
Basel85.7%
Zürich84.6%
Super League·H 85.7%A 84.6%
Zürich
Super LeagueSuper League1385.7%84.6%
85.2%
13 GP
—
Orlando City88.9%
New England81.3%
Major League Soccer·H 88.9%A 81.3%
New England
Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer1688.9%81.3%
85.1%
16 GP
—
Lugano84.2%
Basel85.7%
Super League·H 84.2%A 85.7%
Basel
Super LeagueSuper League1484.2%85.7%
85.0%
14 GP
—
Sion84.2%
Basel85.7%
Super League·H 84.2%A 85.7%
Basel
Super LeagueSuper League1484.2%85.7%
85.0%
14 GP
—
Karmiotissa77.8%
APOEL91.7%
1. Division·H 77.8%A 91.7%
APOEL
1. Division1. Division977.8%91.7%
84.8%
9 GP
—
FC Bayern München94.4%
FC Köln75.0%
Bundesliga·H 94.4%A 75.0%
FC Köln
BundesligaBundesliga1294.4%75.0%
84.7%
12 GP
—
Young Boys84.6%
Zürich84.6%
Super League·H 84.6%A 84.6%
Zürich
Super LeagueSuper League1384.6%84.6%
84.6%
13 GP
—
Preußen Münster81.3%
MSV Duisburg87.5%
3. Liga·H 81.3%A 87.5%
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga3. Liga1681.3%87.5%
84.4%
16 GP
—
Sion84.2%
Young Boys84.6%
Super League·H 84.2%A 84.6%
Young Boys
Super LeagueSuper League1384.2%84.6%
84.4%
13 GP
—
Zürich84.6%
Lugano84.2%
Super League·H 84.6%A 84.2%
Lugano
Super LeagueSuper League1384.6%84.2%
84.4%
13 GP
—
FC Barcelona87.5%
Real Sociedad81.3%
La Liga·H 87.5%A 81.3%
Real Sociedad
La LigaLa Liga1687.5%81.3%
84.4%
16 GP
—
FC Barcelona87.5%
Manchester City80.0%
Champions League·H 87.5%A 80.0%
Manchester City
Champions LeagueChampions League1587.5%80.0%
83.8%
15 GP
—
Excelsior91.7%
Go Ahead Eagles75.0%
Eredivisie·H 91.7%A 75.0%
Go Ahead Eagles
EredivisieEredivisie1291.7%75.0%
83.4%
12 GP
—
SC Freiburg86.7%
RB Leipzig80.0%
Bundesliga·H 86.7%A 80.0%
RB Leipzig
BundesligaBundesliga1586.7%80.0%
83.4%
15 GP
—
FSV Mainz 0571.4%
FC Bayern München94.4%
Bundesliga·H 71.4%A 94.4%
FC Bayern München
BundesligaBundesliga1471.4%94.4%
82.9%
14 GP
—
RB Leipzig80.0%
FC Augsburg85.7%
Bundesliga·H 80.0%A 85.7%
FC Augsburg
BundesligaBundesliga1480.0%85.7%
82.9%
14 GP
—
Viking88.2%
Vålerenga76.9%
Eliteserien·H 88.2%A 76.9%
Vålerenga
EliteserienEliteserien1388.2%76.9%
82.6%
13 GP
—
Žilina93.8%
Spartak Trnava71.4%
Niké Liga·H 93.8%A 71.4%
Spartak Trnava
Niké LigaNiké Liga1493.8%71.4%
82.6%
14 GP
—
Podbrezová71.4%
Žilina93.8%
Niké Liga·H 71.4%A 93.8%
Žilina
Niké LigaNiké Liga1471.4%93.8%
82.6%
14 GP
—
Viking88.2%
HamKam76.9%
Eliteserien·H 88.2%A 76.9%
HamKam
EliteserienEliteserien1388.2%76.9%
82.6%
13 GP
—
Ajman83.3%
Al Wasl81.8%
UAE Pro League·H 83.3%A 81.8%
Al Wasl
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League1183.3%81.8%
82.6%
11 GP
—
Omonia 29is Maiou80.0%
Nea Salamis84.6%
1. Division·H 80.0%A 84.6%
Nea Salamis
1. Division1. Division1080.0%84.6%
82.3%
10 GP
—
Galatasaray86.7%
Amed SK77.8%
Super Lig·H 86.7%A 77.8%
Amed SK
Super LigSuper Lig986.7%77.8%
82.3%
9 GP
—
Viktoria Plzeň81.3%
Benfica83.3%
Europa League·H 81.3%A 83.3%
Benfica
Europa LeagueEuropa League1681.3%83.3%
82.3%
16 GP
—
Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3%
Borussia Mönchengladbach83.3%
Bundesliga·H 81.3%A 83.3%
Borussia Mönchengladbach
BundesligaBundesliga1281.3%83.3%
82.3%
12 GP
—
Eintracht Frankfurt71.4%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Bundesliga·H 71.4%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
BundesligaBundesliga1471.4%92.9%
82.2%
14 GP
—
FC Union Berlin71.4%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Bundesliga·H 71.4%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
BundesligaBundesliga1471.4%92.9%
82.2%
14 GP
—
FC Barcelona87.5%
Villarreal76.5%
La Liga·H 87.5%A 76.5%
Villarreal
La LigaLa Liga1687.5%76.5%
82.0%
16 GP
—
Grasshopper71.4%
Vaduz92.3%
Super League·H 71.4%A 92.3%
Vaduz
Super LeagueSuper League1371.4%92.3%
81.9%
13 GP
—
Bodø / Glimt82.4%
LASK81.3%
Champions League·H 82.4%A 81.3%
LASK
Champions LeagueChampions League1682.4%81.3%
81.9%
16 GP
—
AFC Bournemouth82.4%
Viktoria Plzeň81.3%
Europa League·H 82.4%A 81.3%
Viktoria Plzeň
Europa LeagueEuropa League1682.4%81.3%
81.9%
16 GP
—
Hamburger SV69.2%
FC Bayern München94.4%
Bundesliga·H 69.2%A 94.4%
FC Bayern München
BundesligaBundesliga1369.2%94.4%
81.8%
13 GP
—
Ajman83.3%
Dubai United80.0%
UAE Pro League·H 83.3%A 80.0%
Dubai United
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League1083.3%80.0%
81.7%
10 GP
—
Atlético de Madrid68.8%
FC Bayern München94.4%
Champions League·H 68.8%A 94.4%
FC Bayern München
Champions LeagueChampions League1668.8%94.4%
81.6%
16 GP
—
Feyenoord71.4%
Excelsior91.7%
Eredivisie·H 71.4%A 91.7%
Excelsior
EredivisieEredivisie1271.4%91.7%
81.6%
12 GP
—
Sassuolo76.9%
Fiorentina85.7%
Serie A·H 76.9%A 85.7%
Fiorentina
Serie ASerie A1376.9%85.7%
81.3%
13 GP
—
Basel85.7%
Luzern76.9%
Super League·H 85.7%A 76.9%
Luzern
Super LeagueSuper League1385.7%76.9%
81.3%
13 GP
—
Würzburger Kickers81.3%
Viktoria Köln81.3%
3. Liga·H 81.3%A 81.3%
Viktoria Köln
3. Liga3. Liga1681.3%81.3%
81.3%
16 GP
—
Nea Salamis84.6%
Karmiotissa77.8%
1. Division·H 84.6%A 77.8%
Karmiotissa
1. Division1. Division984.6%77.8%
81.2%
9 GP
—
Rudeš83.3%
Dinamo Zagreb78.9%
1. HNL·H 83.3%A 78.9%
Dinamo Zagreb
1. HNL1. HNL1283.3%78.9%
81.1%
12 GP
—
Benfica83.3%
Lech Poznań78.9%
Europa League·H 83.3%A 78.9%
Lech Poznań
Europa LeagueEuropa League1883.3%78.9%
81.1%
18 GP
—
Crystal Palace68.8%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Europa League·H 68.8%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
Europa LeagueEuropa League1468.8%92.9%
80.9%
14 GP
—
Werder Bremen78.6%
Borussia Mönchengladbach83.3%
Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 83.3%
Borussia Mönchengladbach
BundesligaBundesliga1278.6%83.3%
80.9%
12 GP
—
Roma75.0%
Monza86.7%
Serie A·H 75.0%A 86.7%
Monza
Serie ASerie A1575.0%86.7%
80.9%
15 GP
—
Benfica83.3%
Sporting CP78.6%
Liga Portugal·H 83.3%A 78.6%
Sporting CP
Liga PortugalLiga Portugal1483.3%78.6%
80.9%
14 GP
—
Luzern76.9%
Young Boys84.6%
Super League·H 76.9%A 84.6%
Young Boys
Super LeagueSuper League1376.9%84.6%
80.8%
13 GP
—
Brann68.4%
Molde92.9%
Eliteserien·H 68.4%A 92.9%
Molde
EliteserienEliteserien1468.4%92.9%
80.7%
14 GP
—
Preußen Münster81.3%
Verl80.0%
3. Liga·H 81.3%A 80.0%
Verl
3. Liga3. Liga1581.3%80.0%
80.7%
15 GP
—
SK Rapid80.0%
LASK81.3%
Admiral Bundesliga·H 80.0%A 81.3%
LASK
Admiral BundesligaAdmiral Bundesliga1580.0%81.3%
80.7%
15 GP
—
Anderlecht68.4%
TSG Hoffenheim92.9%
Europa League·H 68.4%A 92.9%
TSG Hoffenheim
Europa LeagueEuropa League1468.4%92.9%
80.7%
14 GP
—
Charlotte72.2%
Orlando City88.9%
Major League Soccer·H 72.2%A 88.9%
Orlando City
Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer1872.2%88.9%
80.6%
18 GP
—
Luzern76.9%
Sion84.2%
Super League·H 76.9%A 84.2%
Sion
Super LeagueSuper League1376.9%84.2%
80.6%
13 GP
—
Luzern76.9%
Lugano84.2%
Super League·H 76.9%A 84.2%
Lugano
Super LeagueSuper League1376.9%84.2%
80.6%
13 GP
—
FC Augsburg85.7%
FC Köln75.0%
Bundesliga·H 85.7%A 75.0%
FC Köln
BundesligaBundesliga1285.7%75.0%
80.4%
12 GP
—
New England81.3%
Inter Miami78.9%
Major League Soccer·H 81.3%A 78.9%
Inter Miami
Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer1681.3%78.9%
80.1%
16 GP
—
Strasbourg83.3%
Brest76.9%
Ligue 1·H 83.3%A 76.9%
Brest
Ligue 1Ligue 11283.3%76.9%
80.1%
12 GP
—
Dinamo Zagreb78.9%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3%
Europa League·H 78.9%A 81.3%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Europa LeagueEuropa League1678.9%81.3%
80.1%
16 GP
—
FC Groningen76.9%
Willem II83.3%
Eredivisie·H 76.9%A 83.3%
Willem II
EredivisieEredivisie1276.9%83.3%
80.1%
12 GP
—
Rennes81.3%
Dinamo Zagreb78.9%
Europa League·H 81.3%A 78.9%
Dinamo Zagreb
Europa LeagueEuropa League1681.3%78.9%
80.1%
16 GP
—
Slaven Koprivnica76.9%
Rudeš83.3%
1. HNL·H 76.9%A 83.3%
Rudeš
1. HNL1. HNL1276.9%83.3%
80.1%
12 GP
—
Ajax83.3%
SC Cambuur76.9%
Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 76.9%
SC Cambuur
EredivisieEredivisie1383.3%76.9%
80.1%
13 GP
—
RB Leipzig80.0%
Manchester City80.0%
Champions League·H 80.0%A 80.0%
Manchester City
Champions LeagueChampions League1580.0%80.0%
80.0%
15 GP
—
Apollon80.0%
Omonia 29is Maiou80.0%
1. Division·H 80.0%A 80.0%
Omonia 29is Maiou
1. Division1. Division1080.0%80.0%
80.0%
10 GP
—
Werder Bremen78.6%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3%
Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 81.3%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BundesligaBundesliga1478.6%81.3%
79.9%
14 GP
—
Viking88.2%
Feyenoord71.4%
Champions League·H 88.2%A 71.4%
Feyenoord
Champions LeagueChampions League1488.2%71.4%
79.8%
14 GP
—
Racing Santander76.9%
Real Madrid82.4%
La Liga·H 76.9%A 82.4%
Real Madrid
La LigaLa Liga1376.9%82.4%
79.7%
13 GP
—
St. Louis City81.3%
San Diego77.8%
Major League Soccer·H 81.3%A 77.8%
San Diego
Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer1681.3%77.8%
79.6%
16 GP
—
St. Gallen66.7%
Vaduz92.3%
Super League·H 66.7%A 92.3%
Vaduz
Super LeagueSuper League1366.7%92.3%
79.5%
13 GP
—
FC Groningen76.9%
Sparta Rotterdam81.8%
Eredivisie·H 76.9%A 81.8%
Sparta Rotterdam
EredivisieEredivisie1176.9%81.8%
79.4%
11 GP
—
Tromsø70.6%
Viking88.2%
Eliteserien·H 70.6%A 88.2%
Viking
EliteserienEliteserien1770.6%88.2%
79.4%
17 GP
—
SC Cambuur76.9%
Sparta Rotterdam81.8%
Eredivisie·H 76.9%A 81.8%
Sparta Rotterdam
EredivisieEredivisie1176.9%81.8%
79.4%
11 GP
—
Brentford78.6%
Manchester City80.0%
Premier League·H 78.6%A 80.0%
Manchester City
EnglandPremier League1478.6%80.0%
79.3%
14 GP
—
FC Cajamarca75.0%
Alianza Atlético83.3%
Primera Division·H 75.0%A 83.3%
Alianza Atlético
Primera DivisionPrimera Division1275.0%83.3%
79.2%
12 GP
—
Excelsior91.7%
Telstar66.7%
Eredivisie·H 91.7%A 66.7%
Telstar
EredivisieEredivisie1291.7%66.7%
79.2%
12 GP
—
Rudeš83.3%
Istra 196175.0%
1. HNL·H 83.3%A 75.0%
Istra 1961
1. HNL1. HNL1283.3%75.0%
79.2%
12 GP
—
APOEL91.7%
Olympiakos66.7%
1. Division·H 91.7%A 66.7%
Olympiakos
1. Division1. Division991.7%66.7%
79.2%
9 GP
—
Sparta Rotterdam81.8%
NEC Nijmegen76.5%
Eredivisie·H 81.8%A 76.5%
NEC Nijmegen
EredivisieEredivisie1181.8%76.5%
79.2%
11 GP
—
Ajax83.3%
FC Utrecht75.0%
Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 75.0%
FC Utrecht
EredivisieEredivisie1283.3%75.0%
79.2%
12 GP
—
PEC Zwolle66.7%
Excelsior91.7%
Eredivisie·H 66.7%A 91.7%
Excelsior
EredivisieEredivisie1266.7%91.7%
79.2%
12 GP
—
Go Ahead Eagles75.0%
Ajax83.3%
Eredivisie·H 75.0%A 83.3%
Ajax
EredivisieEredivisie1275.0%83.3%
79.2%
12 GP
—
Viktoria Köln81.3%
Saarbrücken76.9%
3. Liga·H 81.3%A 76.9%
Saarbrücken
3. Liga3. Liga1381.3%76.9%
79.1%
13 GP
—
SC Freiburg86.7%
FC Union Berlin71.4%
Bundesliga·H 86.7%A 71.4%
FC Union Berlin
BundesligaBundesliga1486.7%71.4%
79.1%
14 GP
—
Havelse76.9%
Viktoria Köln81.3%
3. Liga·H 76.9%A 81.3%
Viktoria Köln
3. Liga3. Liga1376.9%81.3%
79.1%
13 GP
—
Racing Santander76.9%
Real Sociedad81.3%
La Liga·H 76.9%A 81.3%
Real Sociedad
La LigaLa Liga1376.9%81.3%
79.1%
13 GP