| — | TSG Hoffenheim92.9% FC Bayern München94.4% Bundesliga·E 92.9%D 94.4% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 14 | 92.9% | 94.4% | 14 MO |
| — | Molde92.9% Viking88.2% Eliteserien·E 92.9%D 88.2% | Viking | Eliteserien | 14 | 92.9% | 88.2% | 14 MO |
| — | SC Freiburg86.7% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Bundesliga·E 86.7%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14 | 86.7% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | TSG Hoffenheim92.9% FC Augsburg85.7% Bundesliga·E 92.9%D 85.7% | FC Augsburg | Bundesliga | 14 | 92.9% | 85.7% | 14 MO |
| — | Vaduz92.3% Zürich84.6% Super League·E 92.3%D 84.6% | Zürich | Super League | 13 | 92.3% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Vaduz92.3% Young Boys84.6% Super League·E 92.3%D 84.6% | Young Boys | Super League | 13 | 92.3% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Vaduz92.3% Sion84.2% Super League·E 92.3%D 84.2% | Sion | Super League | 13 | 92.3% | 84.2% | 13 MO |
| — | Vaduz92.3% Lugano84.2% Super League·E 92.3%D 84.2% | Lugano | Super League | 13 | 92.3% | 84.2% | 13 MO |
| — | Molde92.9% Bodø / Glimt82.4% Eliteserien·E 92.9%D 82.4% | Bodø / Glimt | Eliteserien | 14 | 92.9% | 82.4% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Bayern München94.4% Werder Bremen78.6% Bundesliga·E 94.4%D 78.6% | Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 14 | 94.4% | 78.6% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Augsburg85.7% SC Freiburg86.7% Bundesliga·E 85.7%D 86.7% | SC Freiburg | Bundesliga | 14 | 85.7% | 86.7% | 14 MO |
| — | Monza86.7% Fiorentina85.7% Serie A·E 86.7%D 85.7% | Fiorentina | Serie A | 14 | 86.7% | 85.7% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Barcelona87.5% Aston Villa84.2% Champions League·E 87.5%D 84.2% | Aston Villa | Champions League | 16 | 87.5% | 84.2% | 16 MO |
| — | Werder Bremen78.6% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Bundesliga·E 78.6%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14 | 78.6% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | Rosenborg78.6% Molde92.9% Eliteserien·E 78.6%D 92.9% | Molde | Eliteserien | 14 | 78.6% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | Galatasaray86.7% Aston Villa84.2% Champions League·E 86.7%D 84.2% | Aston Villa | Champions League | 15 | 86.7% | 84.2% | 15 MO |
| — | Basel85.7% Zürich84.6% Super League·E 85.7%D 84.6% | Zürich | Super League | 13 | 85.7% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Orlando City88.9% New England81.3% Major League Soccer·E 88.9%D 81.3% | New England | Major League Soccer | 16 | 88.9% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | Lugano84.2% Basel85.7% Super League·E 84.2%D 85.7% | Basel | Super League | 14 | 84.2% | 85.7% | 14 MO |
| — | Sion84.2% Basel85.7% Super League·E 84.2%D 85.7% | Basel | Super League | 14 | 84.2% | 85.7% | 14 MO |
| — | Karmiotissa77.8% APOEL91.7% 1. Division·E 77.8%D 91.7% | APOEL | 1. Division | 9 | 77.8% | 91.7% | 9 MO |
| — | FC Bayern München94.4% FC Köln75.0% Bundesliga·E 94.4%D 75.0% | FC Köln | Bundesliga | 12 | 94.4% | 75.0% | 12 MO |
| — | Young Boys84.6% Zürich84.6% Super League·E 84.6%D 84.6% | Zürich | Super League | 13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Preußen Münster81.3% MSV Duisburg87.5% 3. Liga·E 81.3%D 87.5% | MSV Duisburg | 3. Liga | 16 | 81.3% | 87.5% | 16 MO |
| — | Sion84.2% Young Boys84.6% Super League·E 84.2%D 84.6% | Young Boys | Super League | 13 | 84.2% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Zürich84.6% Lugano84.2% Super League·E 84.6%D 84.2% | Lugano | Super League | 13 | 84.6% | 84.2% | 13 MO |
| — | FC Barcelona87.5% Real Sociedad81.3% La Liga·E 87.5%D 81.3% | Real Sociedad | La Liga | 16 | 87.5% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | FC Barcelona87.5% Manchester City80.0% Champions League·E 87.5%D 80.0% | Manchester City | Champions League | 15 | 87.5% | 80.0% | 15 MO |
| — | Excelsior91.7% Go Ahead Eagles75.0% Eredivisie·E 91.7%D 75.0% | Go Ahead Eagles | Eredivisie | 12 | 91.7% | 75.0% | 12 MO |
| — | SC Freiburg86.7% RB Leipzig80.0% Bundesliga·E 86.7%D 80.0% | RB Leipzig | Bundesliga | 15 | 86.7% | 80.0% | 15 MO |
| — | FSV Mainz 0571.4% FC Bayern München94.4% Bundesliga·E 71.4%D 94.4% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 14 | 71.4% | 94.4% | 14 MO |
| — | RB Leipzig80.0% FC Augsburg85.7% Bundesliga·E 80.0%D 85.7% | FC Augsburg | Bundesliga | 14 | 80.0% | 85.7% | 14 MO |
| — | Viking88.2% Vålerenga76.9% Eliteserien·E 88.2%D 76.9% | Vålerenga | Eliteserien | 13 | 88.2% | 76.9% | 13 MO |
| — | Žilina93.8% Spartak Trnava71.4% Niké Liga·E 93.8%D 71.4% | Spartak Trnava | Niké Liga | 14 | 93.8% | 71.4% | 14 MO |
| — | Podbrezová71.4% Žilina93.8% Niké Liga·E 71.4%D 93.8% | Žilina | Niké Liga | 14 | 71.4% | 93.8% | 14 MO |
| — | Viking88.2% HamKam76.9% Eliteserien·E 88.2%D 76.9% | HamKam | Eliteserien | 13 | 88.2% | 76.9% | 13 MO |
| — | Ajman83.3% Al Wasl81.8% UAE Pro League·E 83.3%D 81.8% | Al Wasl | UAE Pro League | 11 | 83.3% | 81.8% | 11 MO |
| — | Omonia 29is Maiou80.0% Nea Salamis84.6% 1. Division·E 80.0%D 84.6% | Nea Salamis | 1. Division | 10 | 80.0% | 84.6% | 10 MO |
| — | Galatasaray86.7% Amed SK77.8% Super Lig·E 86.7%D 77.8% | Amed SK | Super Lig | 9 | 86.7% | 77.8% | 9 MO |
| — | Viktoria Plzeň81.3% Benfica83.3% Europa League·E 81.3%D 83.3% | Benfica | Europa League | 16 | 81.3% | 83.3% | 16 MO |
| — | Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3% Borussia Mönchengladbach83.3% Bundesliga·E 81.3%D 83.3% | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Bundesliga | 12 | 81.3% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Eintracht Frankfurt71.4% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Bundesliga·E 71.4%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14 | 71.4% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Union Berlin71.4% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Bundesliga·E 71.4%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14 | 71.4% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Barcelona87.5% Villarreal76.5% La Liga·E 87.5%D 76.5% | Villarreal | La Liga | 16 | 87.5% | 76.5% | 16 MO |
| — | Grasshopper71.4% Vaduz92.3% Super League·E 71.4%D 92.3% | Vaduz | Super League | 13 | 71.4% | 92.3% | 13 MO |
| — | Bodø / Glimt82.4% LASK81.3% Champions League·E 82.4%D 81.3% | LASK | Champions League | 16 | 82.4% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | AFC Bournemouth82.4% Viktoria Plzeň81.3% Europa League·E 82.4%D 81.3% | Viktoria Plzeň | Europa League | 16 | 82.4% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | Hamburger SV69.2% FC Bayern München94.4% Bundesliga·E 69.2%D 94.4% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 13 | 69.2% | 94.4% | 13 MO |
| — | Ajman83.3% Dubai United80.0% UAE Pro League·E 83.3%D 80.0% | Dubai United | UAE Pro League | 10 | 83.3% | 80.0% | 10 MO |
| — | Atlético de Madrid68.8% FC Bayern München94.4% Champions League·E 68.8%D 94.4% | FC Bayern München | Champions League | 16 | 68.8% | 94.4% | 16 MO |
| — | Feyenoord71.4% Excelsior91.7% Eredivisie·E 71.4%D 91.7% | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 12 | 71.4% | 91.7% | 12 MO |
| — | Sassuolo76.9% Fiorentina85.7% Serie A·E 76.9%D 85.7% | Fiorentina | Serie A | 13 | 76.9% | 85.7% | 13 MO |
| — | Basel85.7% Luzern76.9% Super League·E 85.7%D 76.9% | Luzern | Super League | 13 | 85.7% | 76.9% | 13 MO |
| — | Würzburger Kickers81.3% Viktoria Köln81.3% 3. Liga·E 81.3%D 81.3% | Viktoria Köln | 3. Liga | 16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | Nea Salamis84.6% Karmiotissa77.8% 1. Division·E 84.6%D 77.8% | Karmiotissa | 1. Division | 9 | 84.6% | 77.8% | 9 MO |
| — | Rudeš83.3% Dinamo Zagreb78.9% 1. HNL·E 83.3%D 78.9% | Dinamo Zagreb | 1. HNL | 12 | 83.3% | 78.9% | 12 MO |
| — | Benfica83.3% Lech Poznań78.9% Europa League·E 83.3%D 78.9% | Lech Poznań | Europa League | 18 | 83.3% | 78.9% | 18 MO |
| — | Crystal Palace68.8% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Europa League·E 68.8%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Europa League | 14 | 68.8% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | Werder Bremen78.6% Borussia Mönchengladbach83.3% Bundesliga·E 78.6%D 83.3% | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Bundesliga | 12 | 78.6% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Roma75.0% Monza86.7% Serie A·E 75.0%D 86.7% | Monza | Serie A | 15 | 75.0% | 86.7% | 15 MO |
| — | Benfica83.3% Sporting CP78.6% Liga Portugal·E 83.3%D 78.6% | Sporting CP | Liga Portugal | 14 | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14 MO |
| — | Luzern76.9% Young Boys84.6% Super League·E 76.9%D 84.6% | Young Boys | Super League | 13 | 76.9% | 84.6% | 13 MO |
| — | Brann68.4% Molde92.9% Eliteserien·E 68.4%D 92.9% | Molde | Eliteserien | 14 | 68.4% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | Preußen Münster81.3% Verl80.0% 3. Liga·E 81.3%D 80.0% | Verl | 3. Liga | 15 | 81.3% | 80.0% | 15 MO |
| — | SK Rapid80.0% LASK81.3% Admiral Bundesliga·E 80.0%D 81.3% | LASK | Admiral Bundesliga | 15 | 80.0% | 81.3% | 15 MO |
| — | Anderlecht68.4% TSG Hoffenheim92.9% Europa League·E 68.4%D 92.9% | TSG Hoffenheim | Europa League | 14 | 68.4% | 92.9% | 14 MO |
| — | Charlotte72.2% Orlando City88.9% Major League Soccer·E 72.2%D 88.9% | Orlando City | Major League Soccer | 18 | 72.2% | 88.9% | 18 MO |
| — | Luzern76.9% Sion84.2% Super League·E 76.9%D 84.2% | Sion | Super League | 13 | 76.9% | 84.2% | 13 MO |
| — | Luzern76.9% Lugano84.2% Super League·E 76.9%D 84.2% | Lugano | Super League | 13 | 76.9% | 84.2% | 13 MO |
| — | FC Augsburg85.7% FC Köln75.0% Bundesliga·E 85.7%D 75.0% | FC Köln | Bundesliga | 12 | 85.7% | 75.0% | 12 MO |
| — | New England81.3% Inter Miami78.9% Major League Soccer·E 81.3%D 78.9% | Inter Miami | Major League Soccer | 16 | 81.3% | 78.9% | 16 MO |
| — | Strasbourg83.3% Brest76.9% Ligue 1·E 83.3%D 76.9% | Brest | Ligue 1 | 12 | 83.3% | 76.9% | 12 MO |
| — | Dinamo Zagreb78.9% Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3% Europa League·E 78.9%D 81.3% | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Europa League | 16 | 78.9% | 81.3% | 16 MO |
| — | FC Groningen76.9% Willem II83.3% Eredivisie·E 76.9%D 83.3% | Willem II | Eredivisie | 12 | 76.9% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Rennes81.3% Dinamo Zagreb78.9% Europa League·E 81.3%D 78.9% | Dinamo Zagreb | Europa League | 16 | 81.3% | 78.9% | 16 MO |
| — | Slaven Koprivnica76.9% Rudeš83.3% 1. HNL·E 76.9%D 83.3% | Rudeš | 1. HNL | 12 | 76.9% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Ajax83.3% SC Cambuur76.9% Eredivisie·E 83.3%D 76.9% | SC Cambuur | Eredivisie | 13 | 83.3% | 76.9% | 13 MO |
| — | RB Leipzig80.0% Manchester City80.0% Champions League·E 80.0%D 80.0% | Manchester City | Champions League | 15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 15 MO |
| — | Apollon80.0% Omonia 29is Maiou80.0% 1. Division·E 80.0%D 80.0% | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1. Division | 10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 10 MO |
| — | Werder Bremen78.6% Bayer 04 Leverkusen81.3% Bundesliga·E 78.6%D 81.3% | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Bundesliga | 14 | 78.6% | 81.3% | 14 MO |
| — | Viking88.2% Feyenoord71.4% Champions League·E 88.2%D 71.4% | Feyenoord | Champions League | 14 | 88.2% | 71.4% | 14 MO |
| — | Racing Santander76.9% Real Madrid82.4% La Liga·E 76.9%D 82.4% | Real Madrid | La Liga | 13 | 76.9% | 82.4% | 13 MO |
| — | St. Louis City81.3% San Diego77.8% Major League Soccer·E 81.3%D 77.8% | San Diego | Major League Soccer | 16 | 81.3% | 77.8% | 16 MO |
| — | St. Gallen66.7% Vaduz92.3% Super League·E 66.7%D 92.3% | Vaduz | Super League | 13 | 66.7% | 92.3% | 13 MO |
| — | FC Groningen76.9% Sparta Rotterdam81.8% Eredivisie·E 76.9%D 81.8% | Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 11 | 76.9% | 81.8% | 11 MO |
| — | Tromsø70.6% Viking88.2% Eliteserien·E 70.6%D 88.2% | Viking | Eliteserien | 17 | 70.6% | 88.2% | 17 MO |
| — | SC Cambuur76.9% Sparta Rotterdam81.8% Eredivisie·E 76.9%D 81.8% | Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 11 | 76.9% | 81.8% | 11 MO |
| — | Brentford78.6% Manchester City80.0% Premier League·E 78.6%D 80.0% | Manchester City | Premier League | 14 | 78.6% | 80.0% | 14 MO |
| — | FC Cajamarca75.0% Alianza Atlético83.3% Primera Division·E 75.0%D 83.3% | Alianza Atlético | Primera Division | 12 | 75.0% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Excelsior91.7% Telstar66.7% Eredivisie·E 91.7%D 66.7% | Telstar | Eredivisie | 12 | 91.7% | 66.7% | 12 MO |
| — | Rudeš83.3% Istra 196175.0% 1. HNL·E 83.3%D 75.0% | Istra 1961 | 1. HNL | 12 | 83.3% | 75.0% | 12 MO |
| — | APOEL91.7% Olympiakos66.7% 1. Division·E 91.7%D 66.7% | Olympiakos | 1. Division | 9 | 91.7% | 66.7% | 9 MO |
| — | Sparta Rotterdam81.8% NEC Nijmegen76.5% Eredivisie·E 81.8%D 76.5% | NEC Nijmegen | Eredivisie | 11 | 81.8% | 76.5% | 11 MO |
| — | Ajax83.3% FC Utrecht75.0% Eredivisie·E 83.3%D 75.0% | FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | 12 | 83.3% | 75.0% | 12 MO |
| — | PEC Zwolle66.7% Excelsior91.7% Eredivisie·E 66.7%D 91.7% | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 12 | 66.7% | 91.7% | 12 MO |
| — | Go Ahead Eagles75.0% Ajax83.3% Eredivisie·E 75.0%D 83.3% | Ajax | Eredivisie | 12 | 75.0% | 83.3% | 12 MO |
| — | Viktoria Köln81.3% Saarbrücken76.9% 3. Liga·E 81.3%D 76.9% | Saarbrücken | 3. Liga | 13 | 81.3% | 76.9% | 13 MO |
| — | SC Freiburg86.7% FC Union Berlin71.4% Bundesliga·E 86.7%D 71.4% | FC Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 14 | 86.7% | 71.4% | 14 MO |
| — | Havelse76.9% Viktoria Köln81.3% 3. Liga·E 76.9%D 81.3% | Viktoria Köln | 3. Liga | 13 | 76.9% | 81.3% | 13 MO |
| — | Racing Santander76.9% Real Sociedad81.3% La Liga·E 76.9%D 81.3% | Real Sociedad | La Liga | 13 | 76.9% | 81.3% | 13 MO |