| — | Vaduz100.0% Lugano89.5% Super League·H 100.0%A 89.5% | Lugano | Super League | 11 | 100.0% | 89.5% | 11 GP |
| — | Vaduz100.0% Zürich84.6% Super League·H 100.0%A 84.6% | Zürich | Super League | 11 | 100.0% | 84.6% | 11 GP |
| — | Vaduz100.0% Young Boys84.6% Super League·H 100.0%A 84.6% | Young Boys | Super League | 11 | 100.0% | 84.6% | 11 GP |
| — | Molde92.9% Viking88.9% Eliteserien·H 92.9%A 88.9% | Viking | Eliteserien | 14 | 92.9% | 88.9% | 14 GP |
| — | Monza85.7% Fiorentina92.3% Serie A·H 85.7%A 92.3% | Fiorentina | Serie A | 13 | 85.7% | 92.3% | 13 GP |
| — | Basel92.9% Zürich84.6% Super League·H 92.9%A 84.6% | Zürich | Super League | 13 | 92.9% | 84.6% | 13 GP |
| — | Vaduz100.0% Sion76.5% Super League·H 100.0%A 76.5% | Sion | Super League | 11 | 100.0% | 76.5% | 11 GP |
| — | Preußen Münster81.3% MSV Duisburg93.8% 3. Liga·H 81.3%A 93.8% | MSV Duisburg | 3. Liga | 16 | 81.3% | 93.8% | 16 GP |
| — | Excelsior91.7% Go Ahead Eagles83.3% Eredivisie·H 91.7%A 83.3% | Go Ahead Eagles | Eredivisie | 12 | 91.7% | 83.3% | 12 GP |
| — | Zürich84.6% Lugano89.5% Super League·H 84.6%A 89.5% | Lugano | Super League | 13 | 84.6% | 89.5% | 13 GP |
| — | Apollon90.0% Omonia 29is Maiou81.8% 1. Division·H 90.0%A 81.8% | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1. Division | 10 | 90.0% | 81.8% | 10 GP |
| — | Rosenborg78.6% Molde92.9% Eliteserien·H 78.6%A 92.9% | Molde | Eliteserien | 14 | 78.6% | 92.9% | 14 GP |
| — | Maccabi Petah Tikva100.0% Hapoel Tel Aviv71.4% Ligat ha'Al·H 100.0%A 71.4% | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Ligat ha'Al | 12 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 12 GP |
| — | Žilina100.0% Spartak Trnava71.4% Niké Liga·H 100.0%A 71.4% | Spartak Trnava | Niké Liga | 14 | 100.0% | 71.4% | 14 GP |
| — | Podbrezová71.4% Žilina100.0% Niké Liga·H 71.4%A 100.0% | Žilina | Niké Liga | 14 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 14 GP |
| — | TSG Hoffenheim81.3% FC Bayern München88.9% Bundesliga·H 81.3%A 88.9% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 16 | 81.3% | 88.9% | 16 GP |
| — | Orlando City88.2% New England81.3% Major League Soccer·H 88.2%A 81.3% | New England | Major League Soccer | 16 | 88.2% | 81.3% | 16 GP |
| — | Molde92.9% Bodø / Glimt76.5% Eliteserien·H 92.9%A 76.5% | Bodø / Glimt | Eliteserien | 14 | 92.9% | 76.5% | 14 GP |
| — | Sion76.5% Basel92.9% Super League·H 76.5%A 92.9% | Basel | Super League | 14 | 76.5% | 92.9% | 14 GP |
| — | Sparta Rotterdam90.9% NEC Nijmegen76.5% Eredivisie·H 90.9%A 76.5% | NEC Nijmegen | Eredivisie | 11 | 90.9% | 76.5% | 11 GP |
| — | MSV Duisburg93.8% Alemannia Aachen73.3% 3. Liga·H 93.8%A 73.3% | Alemannia Aachen | 3. Liga | 15 | 93.8% | 73.3% | 15 GP |
| — | APOEL91.7% Aris Limassol75.0% 1. Division·H 91.7%A 75.0% | Aris Limassol | 1. Division | 12 | 91.7% | 75.0% | 12 GP |
| — | SC Cambuur75.0% Sparta Rotterdam90.9% Eredivisie·H 75.0%A 90.9% | Sparta Rotterdam | Eredivisie | 11 | 75.0% | 90.9% | 11 GP |
| — | FSV Mainz 0576.9% FC Bayern München88.9% Bundesliga·H 76.9%A 88.9% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 13 | 76.9% | 88.9% | 13 GP |
| — | TSG Hoffenheim81.3% FC Augsburg84.6% Bundesliga·H 81.3%A 84.6% | FC Augsburg | Bundesliga | 13 | 81.3% | 84.6% | 13 GP |
| — | Viking88.9% Vålerenga76.9% Eliteserien·H 88.9%A 76.9% | Vålerenga | Eliteserien | 13 | 88.9% | 76.9% | 13 GP |
| — | Viking88.9% HamKam76.9% Eliteserien·H 88.9%A 76.9% | HamKam | Eliteserien | 13 | 88.9% | 76.9% | 13 GP |
| — | FC Barcelona88.9% Villarreal76.5% La Liga·H 88.9%A 76.5% | Villarreal | La Liga | 17 | 88.9% | 76.5% | 17 GP |
| — | FC Barcelona88.9% Real Sociedad76.5% La Liga·H 88.9%A 76.5% | Real Sociedad | La Liga | 17 | 88.9% | 76.5% | 17 GP |
| — | FC Cajamarca83.3% Alianza Atlético81.8% Primera Division·H 83.3%A 81.8% | Alianza Atlético | Primera Division | 11 | 83.3% | 81.8% | 11 GP |
| — | Thun72.2% Basel92.9% Super League·H 72.2%A 92.9% | Basel | Super League | 14 | 72.2% | 92.9% | 14 GP |
| — | Westerlo81.8% La Louvière83.3% Pro League·H 81.8%A 83.3% | La Louvière | Pro League | 11 | 81.8% | 83.3% | 11 GP |
| — | MSV Duisburg93.8% Waldhof Mannheim71.4% 3. Liga·H 93.8%A 71.4% | Waldhof Mannheim | 3. Liga | 14 | 93.8% | 71.4% | 14 GP |
| — | Apollon90.0% Aris Limassol75.0% 1. Division·H 90.0%A 75.0% | Aris Limassol | 1. Division | 10 | 90.0% | 75.0% | 10 GP |
| — | West Ham United82.4% Norwich City82.4% Championship·H 82.4%A 82.4% | Norwich City | Championship | 17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 17 GP |
| — | Grasshopper71.4% Basel92.9% Super League·H 71.4%A 92.9% | Basel | Super League | 14 | 71.4% | 92.9% | 14 GP |
| — | FC Barcelona88.9% Manchester City75.0% Champions League·H 88.9%A 75.0% | Manchester City | Champions League | 16 | 88.9% | 75.0% | 16 GP |
| — | Blackburn Rovers81.3% West Ham United82.4% Championship·H 81.3%A 82.4% | West Ham United | Championship | 16 | 81.3% | 82.4% | 16 GP |
| — | SC Freiburg82.4% TSG Hoffenheim81.3% Bundesliga·H 82.4%A 81.3% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 16 | 82.4% | 81.3% | 16 GP |
| — | Blackburn Rovers81.3% Norwich City82.4% Championship·H 81.3%A 82.4% | Norwich City | Championship | 16 | 81.3% | 82.4% | 16 GP |
| — | St. Gallen62.5% Vaduz100.0% Super League·H 62.5%A 100.0% | Vaduz | Super League | 11 | 62.5% | 100.0% | 11 GP |
| — | SK Rapid80.0% LASK82.4% Admiral Bundesliga·H 80.0%A 82.4% | LASK | Admiral Bundesliga | 15 | 80.0% | 82.4% | 15 GP |
| — | Basel92.9% Luzern69.2% Super League·H 92.9%A 69.2% | Luzern | Super League | 13 | 92.9% | 69.2% | 13 GP |
| — | Basel92.9% Servette69.2% Super League·H 92.9%A 69.2% | Servette | Super League | 13 | 92.9% | 69.2% | 13 GP |
| — | Lugano89.5% Thun72.2% Super League·H 89.5%A 72.2% | Thun | Super League | 18 | 89.5% | 72.2% | 18 GP |
| — | Amed SK80.0% Göztepe81.8% Super Lig·H 80.0%A 81.8% | Göztepe | Super Lig | 10 | 80.0% | 81.8% | 10 GP |
| — | FC Augsburg84.6% FSV Mainz 0576.9% Bundesliga·H 84.6%A 76.9% | FSV Mainz 05 | Bundesliga | 13 | 84.6% | 76.9% | 13 GP |
| — | Fiorentina92.3% Lazio69.2% Serie A·H 92.3%A 69.2% | Lazio | Serie A | 13 | 92.3% | 69.2% | 13 GP |
| — | Galatasaray81.3% Amed SK80.0% Super Lig·H 81.3%A 80.0% | Amed SK | Super Lig | 10 | 81.3% | 80.0% | 10 GP |
| — | Preußen Münster81.3% Verl80.0% 3. Liga·H 81.3%A 80.0% | Verl | 3. Liga | 15 | 81.3% | 80.0% | 15 GP |
| — | Sion76.5% Young Boys84.6% Super League·H 76.5%A 84.6% | Young Boys | Super League | 13 | 76.5% | 84.6% | 13 GP |
| — | Cracovia Kraków76.9% Lech Poznań84.2% Ekstraklasa·H 76.9%A 84.2% | Lech Poznań | Ekstraklasa | 13 | 76.9% | 84.2% | 13 GP |
| — | Lugano89.5% Grasshopper71.4% Super League·H 89.5%A 71.4% | Grasshopper | Super League | 14 | 89.5% | 71.4% | 14 GP |
| — | APOEL91.7% AEK Larnaca69.2% 1. Division·H 91.7%A 69.2% | AEK Larnaca | 1. Division | 12 | 91.7% | 69.2% | 12 GP |
| — | Aris Limassol75.0% Nea Salamis85.7% 1. Division·H 75.0%A 85.7% | Nea Salamis | 1. Division | 12 | 75.0% | 85.7% | 12 GP |
| — | Roma75.0% Monza85.7% Serie A·H 75.0%A 85.7% | Monza | Serie A | 14 | 75.0% | 85.7% | 14 GP |
| — | Hamburger SV71.4% FC Bayern München88.9% Bundesliga·H 71.4%A 88.9% | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 14 | 71.4% | 88.9% | 14 GP |
| — | FC Bayern München88.9% Werder Bremen71.4% Bundesliga·H 88.9%A 71.4% | Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 14 | 88.9% | 71.4% | 14 GP |
| — | Galatasaray81.3% Aston Villa78.9% Champions League·H 81.3%A 78.9% | Aston Villa | Champions League | 16 | 81.3% | 78.9% | 16 GP |
| — | Viktoria Plzeň82.4% Benfica77.8% Europa League·H 82.4%A 77.8% | Benfica | Europa League | 17 | 82.4% | 77.8% | 17 GP |
| — | FC Groningen83.3% Willem II76.9% Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 76.9% | Willem II | Eredivisie | 12 | 83.3% | 76.9% | 12 GP |
| — | Ajman76.9% Al Wasl83.3% UAE Pro League·H 76.9%A 83.3% | Al Wasl | UAE Pro League | 12 | 76.9% | 83.3% | 12 GP |
| — | Çorum FK80.0% Amed SK80.0% Super Lig·H 80.0%A 80.0% | Amed SK | Super Lig | 10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 10 GP |
| — | FC Utrecht83.3% NEC Nijmegen76.5% Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 76.5% | NEC Nijmegen | Eredivisie | 12 | 83.3% | 76.5% | 12 GP |
| — | Eintracht Frankfurt78.6% TSG Hoffenheim81.3% Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 81.3% | TSG Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | 14 | 78.6% | 81.3% | 14 GP |
| — | Ajax76.5% FC Utrecht83.3% Eredivisie·H 76.5%A 83.3% | FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | 12 | 76.5% | 83.3% | 12 GP |
| — | Saarbrücken78.6% Würzburger Kickers81.3% 3. Liga·H 78.6%A 81.3% | Würzburger Kickers | 3. Liga | 14 | 78.6% | 81.3% | 14 GP |
| — | Go Ahead Eagles83.3% Ajax76.5% Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 76.5% | Ajax | Eredivisie | 12 | 83.3% | 76.5% | 12 GP |
| — | RB Leipzig75.0% FC Augsburg84.6% Bundesliga·H 75.0%A 84.6% | FC Augsburg | Bundesliga | 13 | 75.0% | 84.6% | 13 GP |
| — | FSV Mainz 0576.9% SC Freiburg82.4% Bundesliga·H 76.9%A 82.4% | SC Freiburg | Bundesliga | 13 | 76.9% | 82.4% | 13 GP |
| — | AEK Larnaca69.2% Apollon90.0% 1. Division·H 69.2%A 90.0% | Apollon | 1. Division | 10 | 69.2% | 90.0% | 10 GP |
| — | Bodø / Glimt76.5% LASK82.4% Champions League·H 76.5%A 82.4% | LASK | Champions League | 17 | 76.5% | 82.4% | 17 GP |
| — | AFC Bournemouth76.5% Viktoria Plzeň82.4% Europa League·H 76.5%A 82.4% | Viktoria Plzeň | Europa League | 17 | 76.5% | 82.4% | 17 GP |
| — | Luzern69.2% Lugano89.5% Super League·H 69.2%A 89.5% | Lugano | Super League | 13 | 69.2% | 89.5% | 13 GP |
| — | Austria Lustenau78.6% SK Rapid80.0% Admiral Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 80.0% | SK Rapid | Admiral Bundesliga | 14 | 78.6% | 80.0% | 14 GP |
| — | Roma75.0% Sassuolo83.3% Serie A·H 75.0%A 83.3% | Sassuolo | Serie A | 12 | 75.0% | 83.3% | 12 GP |
| — | Feyenoord66.7% Excelsior91.7% Eredivisie·H 66.7%A 91.7% | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 12 | 66.7% | 91.7% | 12 GP |
| — | FC Utrecht83.3% SC Cambuur75.0% Eredivisie·H 83.3%A 75.0% | SC Cambuur | Eredivisie | 12 | 83.3% | 75.0% | 12 GP |
| — | Lausanne Sport58.3% Vaduz100.0% Super League·H 58.3%A 100.0% | Vaduz | Super League | 11 | 58.3% | 100.0% | 11 GP |
| — | Excelsior91.7% Telstar66.7% Eredivisie·H 91.7%A 66.7% | Telstar | Eredivisie | 12 | 91.7% | 66.7% | 12 GP |
| — | APOEL91.7% Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC66.7% 1. Division·H 91.7%A 66.7% | Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC | 1. Division | 12 | 91.7% | 66.7% | 12 GP |
| — | Karmiotissa66.7% APOEL91.7% 1. Division·H 66.7%A 91.7% | APOEL | 1. Division | 12 | 66.7% | 91.7% | 12 GP |
| — | SC Cambuur75.0% FC Groningen83.3% Eredivisie·H 75.0%A 83.3% | FC Groningen | Eredivisie | 12 | 75.0% | 83.3% | 12 GP |
| — | La Louvière83.3% SK Beveren75.0% Pro League·H 83.3%A 75.0% | SK Beveren | Pro League | 12 | 83.3% | 75.0% | 12 GP |
| — | APOEL91.7% Anorthosis66.7% 1. Division·H 91.7%A 66.7% | Anorthosis | 1. Division | 12 | 91.7% | 66.7% | 12 GP |
| — | Union Saint-Gilloise73.3% Lech Poznań84.2% Europa League·H 73.3%A 84.2% | Lech Poznań | Europa League | 15 | 73.3% | 84.2% | 15 GP |
| — | Ried75.0% LASK82.4% Admiral Bundesliga·H 75.0%A 82.4% | LASK | Admiral Bundesliga | 12 | 75.0% | 82.4% | 12 GP |
| — | LASK82.4% Hartberg75.0% Admiral Bundesliga·H 82.4%A 75.0% | Hartberg | Admiral Bundesliga | 12 | 82.4% | 75.0% | 12 GP |
| — | SC Freiburg82.4% RB Leipzig75.0% Bundesliga·H 82.4%A 75.0% | RB Leipzig | Bundesliga | 16 | 82.4% | 75.0% | 16 GP |
| — | Borussia Mönchengladbach78.6% Eintracht Frankfurt78.6% Bundesliga·H 78.6%A 78.6% | Eintracht Frankfurt | Bundesliga | 14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 14 GP |
| — | Stuttgart II76.9% Verl80.0% 3. Liga·H 76.9%A 80.0% | Verl | 3. Liga | 13 | 76.9% | 80.0% | 13 GP |
| — | Ajman76.9% Dubai United80.0% UAE Pro League·H 76.9%A 80.0% | Dubai United | UAE Pro League | 10 | 76.9% | 80.0% | 10 GP |
| — | Verl80.0% Havelse76.9% 3. Liga·H 80.0%A 76.9% | Havelse | 3. Liga | 13 | 80.0% | 76.9% | 13 GP |
| — | Young Boys84.6% Thun72.2% Super League·H 84.6%A 72.2% | Thun | Super League | 13 | 84.6% | 72.2% | 13 GP |
| — | Aris Limassol75.0% Omonia 29is Maiou81.8% 1. Division·H 75.0%A 81.8% | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1. Division | 11 | 75.0% | 81.8% | 11 GP |
| — | Club Brugge75.0% Westerlo81.8% Pro League·H 75.0%A 81.8% | Westerlo | Pro League | 11 | 75.0% | 81.8% | 11 GP |
| — | Anorthosis66.7% Apollon90.0% 1. Division·H 66.7%A 90.0% | Apollon | 1. Division | 10 | 66.7% | 90.0% | 10 GP |
| — | Würzburger Kickers81.3% Viktoria Köln75.0% 3. Liga·H 81.3%A 75.0% | Viktoria Köln | 3. Liga | 16 | 81.3% | 75.0% | 16 GP |
| — | La Louvière83.3% Cercle Brugge72.7% Pro League·H 83.3%A 72.7% | Cercle Brugge | Pro League | 11 | 83.3% | 72.7% | 11 GP |
| — | Zürich84.6% Grasshopper71.4% Super League·H 84.6%A 71.4% | Grasshopper | Super League | 13 | 84.6% | 71.4% | 13 GP |